Hot Selling Women's Ruffled Floral V-neck Dress NSDF1598

Share
Item No: NSDF1598
  • Select
  • Product Description
  • Size Chart
Delivery Time

Processing Time : 2 - 4 Processing Time

Shipping Time : 2 - 5 business days

(Delivery Time = Processing Time + Shipping Time)

Return Policies

Easy Return 15 days

  • Commodity Detail


    SIZESMLXL
    SHOULDER14.9615.3515.7516.54
    BUST36.6138.1940.5542.91
    WAIST38.1939.7642.1344.49
    SLEEVE7.097.487.487.87
    LENGTH51.1851.9752.7653.54
    WEIGHT0.20.210.220.23


  • There are currently no reviews for this product.

Product Recommendation

US$ 12.72

US$ 12.00

US$ 9.35

US$ 13.20

US$ 13.25

US$ 10.34

US$ 7.96

US$ 2.28

US$ 13.92

US$ 13.20

US$ 11.52

US$ 13.20

 Hot Selling Women's Ruffled Floral V-neck Dress NSDF1598
Hot Selling Women's Ruffled Floral V-neck Dress NSDF1598
  • Color
     Hot Selling Women's Ruffled Floral V-neck Dress NSDF1598
     Hot Selling Women's Ruffled Floral V-neck Dress NSDF1598
     Hot Selling Women's Ruffled Floral V-neck Dress NSDF1598
     Hot Selling Women's Ruffled Floral V-neck Dress NSDF1598
  • Size
    Size Chart

Product Description

Pattern Floral
Skirt Type Swing
Clothing Placket Hedging
Waist Type High Waist
Size S,M,L,XL
Style Type Fresh And Sweet
Collar V-neck
Skirt Length Long Skirt
Popular Elements Print, Ruffle
Style Basic
Fabric Name Rayon
Sleeve Type Regular Sleeve
Main Fabric Composition Viscose Fiber
Have Licensable Own Brand Yes
Skirt Category Dress
Sleeve Length Short Sleeve
Style Bohemia
Craft Printing/Dyeing
X
Size Chart
Cm
Inch
SIZE/CM SHOULDER LENGTH WAIST SLEEVE BUST WEIGHT
S 14.96 51.18 38.19 7.09 36.61 0.2
XL 16.54 53.54 44.49 7.87 42.91 0.23
L 15.75 52.76 42.13 7.48 40.55 0.22
M 15.35 51.97 39.76 7.48 38.19 0.21
SIZE/CM SHOULDER LENGTH WAIST SLEEVE BUST WEIGHT
S 5.89 20.15 15.04 2.79 14.41 0.08
XL 6.51 21.08 17.52 3.1 16.89 0.09
L 6.2 20.77 16.59 2.94 15.96 0.09
M 6.04 20.46 15.65 2.94 15.04 0.08
How To Measure?
1
Bust

Measure under your arms around the fullest part of your bust. Make sure to keep the tape level!

2
Waist

Make sure the measuring taps fits comfortably as you measure around the narrowest part of your natural waist.

3
Hips

Stand with your feet together, and measure around the widest part of your hips.

Subscribe for offers