V-neck Puff Sleeve Bowknot Tie Lantern Long Sleeve Pure Color Casual Dress Wholesale NHDF64

Share
Item No: NHDF64
  • Select
  • Product Description
  • Size Chart
Delivery Time

Processing Time : 2 - 4 Processing Time

Shipping Time : 2 - 5 business days

(Delivery Time = Processing Time + Shipping Time)

Return Policies

Easy Return 15 days

  • Commodity Detail


    Size/InchesSMLXL
    Shoulder15.7516.1416.9317.32
    Bust37.839.3741.7344.09
    Waist42.9144.4946.8549.21
    Sleeve24.825.225.5926.38
    Length33.4634.2535.0435.85
    Weight/kg0.330.340.350.36


  • There are currently no reviews for this product.

Product Recommendation

US$ 12.72

US$ 12.00

US$ 8.40

US$ 5.22

US$ 8.89

US$ 12.00

US$ 7.68

US$ 7.98

US$ 7.63

US$ 12.48

US$ 12.72

US$ 9.36

Products Related Searches
 V-neck Puff Sleeve Bowknot Tie Lantern Long Sleeve Pure Color Casual Dress Wholesale NHDF64
V-neck Puff Sleeve Bowknot Tie Lantern Long Sleeve Pure Color Casual Dress Wholesale NHDF64
  • Color
     V-neck Puff Sleeve Bowknot Tie Lantern Long Sleeve Pure Color Casual Dress Wholesale NHDF64
     V-neck Puff Sleeve Bowknot Tie Lantern Long Sleeve Pure Color Casual Dress Wholesale NHDF64
  • Size
    Size Chart

Product Description

Pattern Solid Color
Skirt Type A-line Skirt
Clothing Placket Single-breasted
Waist Type High Waist
Size S,M,L,XL
Style Type Temperament Commute
Collar V-neck
Skirt Length Short Skirt
Popular Elements Lace Up, Lantern Sleeves
Style Basic
Fabric Name Cotton Blend
Sleeve Type Lantern Sleeve
Main Fabric Composition Polyester Fiber (polyester)
Have Licensable Own Brand Yes
Skirt Category Dress
Sleeve Length Long Sleeve
Style OL Commuting
Craft No
X
Size Chart
Cm
Inch
SIZE/CM Length Shoulder Waist Bust Sleeve Weight/kg
S 33.46 15.75 42.91 37.8 24.8 0.33
XL 35.85 17.32 49.21 44.09 26.38 0.36
L 35.04 16.93 46.85 41.73 25.59 0.35
M 34.25 16.14 44.49 39.37 25.2 0.34
SIZE/CM Length Shoulder Waist Bust Sleeve Weight/kg
S 13.17 6.2 16.89 14.88 9.76 0.13
XL 14.11 6.82 19.37 17.36 10.39 0.14
L 13.8 6.67 18.44 16.43 10.07 0.14
M 13.48 6.35 17.52 15.5 9.92 0.13
How To Measure?
1
Bust

Measure under your arms around the fullest part of your bust. Make sure to keep the tape level!

2
Waist

Make sure the measuring taps fits comfortably as you measure around the narrowest part of your natural waist.

3
Hips

Stand with your feet together, and measure around the widest part of your hips.

Subscribe for offers