Autumn And Winter New Style Tie-dye Printed Sweater Two-piece Women's Fashion Sports Suit NSDF1285

Share
Item No: NSDF1285
  • Select
  • Product Description
  • Size Chart
Delivery Time

Processing Time : 2 - 4 Processing Time

Shipping Time : 2 - 5 business days

(Delivery Time = Processing Time + Shipping Time)

Return Policies

Easy Return 15 days

  • Commodity Detail


    SIZE/CMSMLXL
    SHOULDER54565962
    BUST106110116122
    WAIST63677379
    SLEEVE51525253
    PANT  LENGTH102103105106
    LENGTH58596162


  • There are currently no reviews for this product.

Product Recommendation

US$ 5.76

US$ 12.72

US$ 5.76

US$ 8.64

US$ 7.73

US$ 11.76

US$ 5.43

US$ 10.08

US$ 10.32

US$ 7.05

US$ 5.20

US$ 10.20

Products Related Searches
Autumn And Winter New Style Tie-dye Printed Sweater Two-piece Women's Fashion Sports Suit NSDF1285
Autumn And Winter New Style Tie-dye Printed Sweater Two-piece Women's Fashion Sports Suit NSDF1285
  • Color
    Autumn And Winter New Style Tie-dye Printed Sweater Two-piece Women's Fashion Sports Suit NSDF1285
  • Size
    Size Chart

Product Description

Pants Length Trousers
Waist Type High Waist
Size S,M,L,XL
Is There A Belt Without Belt
Style Type Urban Leisure
Popular Elements Pattern, Painted
Style Pencil Pants/small Feet Pants
Thickness Ordinary
Fabric Name Knitting
Main Fabric Composition Polyester Fiber (polyester)
Applicable Gender Female
Pants Type Straight Type
Style Home
X
Size Chart
Cm
Inch
SIZE/CM SHOULDER LENGTH WAIST SLEEVE BUST PANT  LENGTH
S 54 58 63 51 106 102
XL 62 62 79 53 122 106
L 59 61 73 52 116 105
M 56 59 67 52 110 103
SIZE/CM SHOULDER LENGTH WAIST SLEEVE BUST PANT  LENGTH
S 21.26 22.83 24.8 20.08 41.73 40.16
XL 24.41 24.41 31.1 20.87 48.03 41.73
L 23.23 24.02 28.74 20.47 45.67 41.34
M 22.05 23.23 26.38 20.47 43.31 40.55
How To Measure?
1
Bust

Measure under your arms around the fullest part of your bust. Make sure to keep the tape level!

2
Waist

Make sure the measuring taps fits comfortably as you measure around the narrowest part of your natural waist.

3
Hips

Stand with your feet together, and measure around the widest part of your hips.

Subscribe for offers