Autumn And Winter Round Neck Hem Stitching Ruffled Polka Dot Printing Long-sleeved Women S Blouse Wholesale NHDF8

Share
Item No: NHDF8
New User, 5% OFF Off for First Order >>>
VIP Orders Up to 15% OFF
Save
Delivery Time

Processing Time : 2 - 4 Processing Time

Shipping Time : 2 - 5 business days

(Delivery Time = Processing Time + Shipping Time)

Return Policies

Easy Return 15 days

  • Commodity Detail


    Size/InchesSMLXL
    Shoulder14.9615.3516.1416.54
    Bust37.0138.5840.9443.31
    Waist39.3740.9443.3145.67
    Sleeve24.0224.4124.825.59
    Length25.9826.3826.7727.56
    Weight/kg0.20.210.220.23


  • There are currently no reviews for this product.

Product Recommendation

US$ 5.59

US$ 7.20

US$ 8.00

US$ 5.24

US$ 6.48

US$ 10.08

US$ 8.88

US$ 6.36

US$ 4.56

US$ 5.28

US$ 5.28

US$ 10.97

Products Related Searches
Autumn And Winter Round Neck Hem Stitching Ruffled Polka Dot Printing Long-sleeved Women S Blouse Wholesale NHDF8
Autumn And Winter Round Neck Hem Stitching Ruffled Polka Dot Printing Long-sleeved Women S Blouse Wholesale NHDF8
  • Color
    Original design, real shots of models
  • Size
    Size Chart

Product Description

Pattern Floral
Size S,M,L,XL
Edition Type Slim-type
Style Type Urban Leisure
Collar Round Neck
Popular Elements Printing, Stitching
Style Hedging
Fabric Name Woven
Sleeve Type Flared Sleeves
Main Fabric Composition Cotton
Length Ordinary Style (50cm<length≤65cm)
Have Licensable Own Brand Yes
Sleeve Length Long Sleeve
Style Casual
Craft Printing/Dyeing
X
Size Chart
Cm
Inch
SIZE/CM Length Shoulder Waist Bust Sleeve Weight/kg
S 25.98 14.96 39.37 37.01 24.02 0.2
XL 27.56 16.54 45.67 43.31 25.59 0.23
L 26.77 16.14 43.31 40.94 24.8 0.22
M 26.38 15.35 40.94 38.58 24.41 0.21
SIZE/CM Length Shoulder Waist Bust Sleeve Weight/kg
S 10.23 5.89 15.5 14.57 9.46 0.08
XL 10.85 6.51 17.98 17.05 10.07 0.09
L 10.54 6.35 17.05 16.12 9.76 0.09
M 10.39 6.04 16.12 15.19 9.61 0.08
How To Measure?
1
Bust

Measure under your arms around the fullest part of your bust. Make sure to keep the tape level!

2
Waist

Make sure the measuring taps fits comfortably as you measure around the narrowest part of your natural waist.

3
Hips

Stand with your feet together, and measure around the widest part of your hips.

Subscribe for offers