Hot Sale Autumn And Winter Casual V-neck Black Bottom Red Print A-line Skirt Wholesale NHDF20

Share
Item No: NHDF20
New User, 5% OFF Off for First Order >>>
VIP Orders Up to 15% OFF
Save
Delivery Time

Processing Time : 2 - 4 Processing Time

Shipping Time : 2 - 5 business days

(Delivery Time = Processing Time + Shipping Time)

Return Policies

Easy Return 15 days

  • Commodity Detail


    Size/InchesSMLXL
    Shoulder27.9228.7429.9231.1
    Bust40.9442.5244.8847.24
    Waist25.5927.1729.5331.89
    Sleeve16.9316.9317.3217.72
    Length35.4336.2237.0137.8
    Weight/kg0.20.210.220.23


  • There are currently no reviews for this product.

Product Recommendation

US$ 12.24

US$ 8.40

US$ 13.92

US$ 21.84

US$ 13.44

US$ 13.20

US$ 12.72

US$ 12.24

US$ 11.52

US$ 16.80

US$ 13.25

US$ 15.84

Products Related Searches
Hot Sale Autumn And Winter Casual V-neck Black Bottom Red Print A-line Skirt Wholesale NHDF20
Hot Sale Autumn And Winter Casual V-neck Black Bottom Red Print A-line Skirt Wholesale NHDF20
  • Color
    Original design, real shots of models
  • Size
    Size Chart

Product Description

Pattern Printing
Skirt Type A-line Skirt
Clothing Placket Hedging
Waist Type High Waist
Size S,M,L,XL
Style Type Urban Leisure
Collar V-neck
Skirt Length Mid Skirt
Popular Elements Print, Ruffle, Stitching
Style Basic
Fabric Name Woven
Sleeve Type Puff Sleeve
Main Fabric Composition Polyester Fiber (polyester)
Have Licensable Own Brand Yes
Skirt Category Dress
Sleeve Length Long Sleeve
Style Casual
Craft Printing/Dyeing
X
Size Chart
Cm
Inch
SIZE/CM Length Shoulder Waist Bust Sleeve Weight/kg
S 35.43 27.92 25.59 40.94 16.93 0.2
XL 37.8 31.1 31.89 47.24 17.72 0.23
L 37.01 29.92 29.53 44.88 17.32 0.22
M 36.22 28.74 27.17 42.52 16.93 0.21
SIZE/CM Length Shoulder Waist Bust Sleeve Weight/kg
S 13.95 10.99 10.07 16.12 6.67 0.08
XL 14.88 12.24 12.56 18.6 6.98 0.09
L 14.57 11.78 11.63 17.67 6.82 0.09
M 14.26 11.31 10.7 16.74 6.67 0.08
How To Measure?
1
Bust

Measure under your arms around the fullest part of your bust. Make sure to keep the tape level!

2
Waist

Make sure the measuring taps fits comfortably as you measure around the narrowest part of your natural waist.

3
Hips

Stand with your feet together, and measure around the widest part of your hips.

Subscribe for offers