Hot Style Printed Tie-dye Sweater Women's Long-sleeved Round Neck Pullover Sweater Set NHDF88

Share
Item No: NHDF88
  • Select
  • Product Description
  • Size Chart
Delivery Time

Processing Time : 2 - 4 Processing Time

Shipping Time : 2 - 5 business days

(Delivery Time = Processing Time + Shipping Time)

Return Policies

Easy Return 15 days

  • Commodity Detail


    Size(cm)SMLXL
    Shoulder53555861
    Bust105109115121
    Waist63677379
    Sleeve53545455
    Pants Length102103105106
    Length51525355


  • There are currently no reviews for this product.

Product Recommendation

US$ 10.56

US$ 6.29

US$ 14.88

US$ 6.11

US$ 6.82

US$ 11.76

US$ 7.87

US$ 10.51

US$ 9.36

US$ 10.80

US$ 10.08

US$ 8.40

Products Related Searches
Hot Style Printed Tie-dye Sweater Women's Long-sleeved Round Neck Pullover Sweater Set NHDF88
Hot Style Printed Tie-dye Sweater Women's Long-sleeved Round Neck Pullover Sweater Set NHDF88
  • Color
    Hot Style Printed Tie-dye Sweater Women's Long-sleeved Round Neck Pullover Sweater Set NHDF88
    Hot Style Printed Tie-dye Sweater Women's Long-sleeved Round Neck Pullover Sweater Set NHDF88
    Hot Style Printed Tie-dye Sweater Women's Long-sleeved Round Neck Pullover Sweater Set NHDF88
    Hot Style Printed Tie-dye Sweater Women's Long-sleeved Round Neck Pullover Sweater Set NHDF88
  • Size
    Size Chart

Product Description

Pattern Printing
Sleeve Length Long Sleeve
Pants Length Trousers
Size S,M,L,XL
Style Type Urban Leisure
Popular Elements Print, Contrast, Tie-dye, Stitching, Gradient
Style Pants Suit
Fabric Name Polyester
Main Fabric Composition Polyester Fiber (polyester)
Top Style Sweater / Fleece
Have Licensable Own Brand Yes
Applicable Gender Female
Pants Style Straight Pants
Style Casual
Craft Collage/stitching
X
Size Chart
Cm
Inch
SIZE/CM Pants Length Length Shoulder Waist Bust Sleeve
S 102 51 53 63 105 53
XL 106 55 61 79 121 55
L 105 53 58 73 115 54
M 103 52 55 67 109 54
SIZE/CM Pants Length Length Shoulder Waist Bust Sleeve
S 40.16 20.08 20.87 24.8 41.34 20.87
XL 41.73 21.65 24.02 31.1 47.64 21.65
L 41.34 20.87 22.83 28.74 45.28 21.26
M 40.55 20.47 21.65 26.38 42.91 21.26
How To Measure?
1
Bust

Measure under your arms around the fullest part of your bust. Make sure to keep the tape level!

2
Waist

Make sure the measuring taps fits comfortably as you measure around the narrowest part of your natural waist.

3
Hips

Stand with your feet together, and measure around the widest part of your hips.

Subscribe for offers