Lace Sleeves Patchwork Black Bottom Bronzing Print Autumn And Winter Dress Wholesale NHDF43

Share
Item No: NHDF43
  • Select
  • Product Description
  • Size Chart
Delivery Time

Processing Time : 2 - 4 Processing Time

Shipping Time : 2 - 5 business days

(Delivery Time = Processing Time + Shipping Time)

Return Policies

Easy Return 15 days

  • Commodity Detail


    Size/InchesSMLXL
    Shoulder14.9615.3516.1416.54
    Bust37.0138.5840.9443.31
    Waist25.59-40.9427.17-42.5229.53-44.8831.89-47.24
    Sleeve24.0224.4124.825.59
    Length35.4335.8536.6137.4
    Weight/kg0.220.230.240.25


  • There are currently no reviews for this product.

Product Recommendation

US$ 6.00

US$ 7.30

US$ 12.00

US$ 25.92

US$ 8.39

US$ 8.83

US$ 7.08

US$ 14.88

US$ 8.40

US$ 7.68

US$ 7.44

US$ 5.70

US$ 18.72

Products Related Searches
Lace Sleeves Patchwork Black Bottom Bronzing Print Autumn And Winter Dress Wholesale NHDF43
Lace Sleeves Patchwork Black Bottom Bronzing Print Autumn And Winter Dress Wholesale NHDF43
  • Color
    Lace Sleeves Patchwork Black Bottom Bronzing Print Autumn And Winter Dress Wholesale NHDF43
    Lace Sleeves Patchwork Black Bottom Bronzing Print Autumn And Winter Dress Wholesale NHDF43
    Lace Sleeves Patchwork Black Bottom Bronzing Print Autumn And Winter Dress Wholesale NHDF43
  • Size
    Size Chart

Product Description

Pattern Wave Point
Skirt Type A-line Skirt
Clothing Placket Hedging
Waist Type High Waist
Size S,M,L,XL
Style Type Urban Leisure
Collar V-neck
Skirt Length Midi Skirt
Popular Elements Lace, Sequins, Stitching, Gauze, Pleating
Style Basic
Fabric Name Woven
Sleeve Type Puff Sleeve
Main Fabric Composition Polyester Fiber (polyester)
Have Licensable Own Brand Yes
Skirt Category Dress
Sleeve Length Long Sleeve
Style Casual
Craft Collage/stitching
X
Size Chart
Cm
Inch
SIZE/CM Length Shoulder Waist Bust Sleeve Weight/kg
S 35.43 14.96 25.59-40.94 37.01 24.02 0.22
XL 37.4 16.54 31.89-47.24 43.31 25.59 0.25
L 36.61 16.14 29.53-44.88 40.94 24.8 0.24
M 35.85 15.35 27.17-42.52 38.58 24.41 0.23
SIZE/CM Length Shoulder Waist Bust Sleeve Weight/kg
S 13.95 5.89 14.57 9.46 0.09
XL 14.72 6.51 17.05 10.07 0.1
L 14.41 6.35 16.12 9.76 0.09
M 14.11 6.04 15.19 9.61 0.09
How To Measure?
1
Bust

Measure under your arms around the fullest part of your bust. Make sure to keep the tape level!

2
Waist

Make sure the measuring taps fits comfortably as you measure around the narrowest part of your natural waist.

3
Hips

Stand with your feet together, and measure around the widest part of your hips.

Subscribe for offers