Women's Hot Sale English Long-sleeved Sweater Trousers Sportswear Suit NHDF65

Share
Item No: NHDF65
  • Product Description
  • Size Chart
Delivery Time

Processing Time : 2 - 4 Processing Time

Shipping Time : 2 - 5 business days

(Delivery Time = Processing Time + Shipping Time)

Return Policies

Easy Return 15 days

  • Commodity Detail


    Size(cm)SMLXLXXLXXXL
    Shoulder505153545556
    Bust105110115120125130
    Waist657075808590
    Sleeve575859606163
    Pants Length102103104106107108
    Length535455565758


  • There are currently no reviews for this product.

Product Recommendation

US$ 11.15

US$ 12.77

US$ 7.98

US$ 9.36

US$ 8.40

US$ 9.84

US$ 17.04

US$ 10.06

US$ 4.10

US$ 9.10

US$ 15.82

US$ 11.48

Products Related Searches
Women's Hot Sale English Long-sleeved Sweater Trousers Sportswear Suit NHDF65
Women's Hot Sale English Long-sleeved Sweater Trousers Sportswear Suit NHDF65
  • Color
    Women's Hot Sale English Long-sleeved Sweater Trousers Sportswear Suit NHDF65
    Women's Hot Sale English Long-sleeved Sweater Trousers Sportswear Suit NHDF65
    Women's Hot Sale English Long-sleeved Sweater Trousers Sportswear Suit NHDF65
    Women's Hot Sale English Long-sleeved Sweater Trousers Sportswear Suit NHDF65
    Women's Hot Sale English Long-sleeved Sweater Trousers Sportswear Suit NHDF65
    Women's Hot Sale English Long-sleeved Sweater Trousers Sportswear Suit NHDF65
  • Size
    Size Chart

Product Description

Pattern Solid Color
Sleeve Length Long Sleeve
Size S,M,L,XL,XXL,XXXL
Style Type Urban Leisure
Popular Elements Splicing
Style Two-piece Suit
Fabric Name Knitting
Main Fabric Composition Polyester Fiber (polyester)
Top Style Sweater / Fleece
Applicable Gender Female
Style Casual
Craft Collage/stitching
X
Size Chart
Cm
Inch
SIZE/CM Pants Length Length Shoulder Waist Bust Sleeve
S 102 53 50 65 105 57
XL 106 56 54 80 120 60
L 104 55 53 75 115 59
M 103 54 51 70 110 58
XXL 107 57 55 85 125 61
XXXL 108 58 56 90 130 63
SIZE/CM Pants Length Length Shoulder Waist Bust Sleeve
S 40.16 20.87 19.68 25.59 41.34 22.44
XL 41.73 22.05 21.26 31.5 47.24 23.62
L 40.94 21.65 20.87 29.53 45.28 23.23
M 40.55 21.26 20.08 27.56 43.31 22.83
XXL 42.13 22.44 21.65 33.46 49.21 24.02
XXXL 42.52 22.83 22.05 35.43 51.18 24.8
How To Measure?
1
Bust

Measure under your arms around the fullest part of your bust. Make sure to keep the tape level!

2
Waist

Make sure the measuring taps fits comfortably as you measure around the narrowest part of your natural waist.

3
Hips

Stand with your feet together, and measure around the widest part of your hips.

Subscribe for offers