Women's Round Neck Lotus Leaf Sweet Short Sleeve Women's White Chiffon Shirt T-shirt NSDF1520

Share
Item No: NSDF1520
  • Select
  • Product Description
  • Size Chart
Delivery Time

Processing Time : 2 - 4 Processing Time

Shipping Time : 2 - 5 business days

(Delivery Time = Processing Time + Shipping Time)

Return Policies

Easy Return 15 days

  • Commodity Detail


    SIZESMLXL
    SHOULDER11.8112.212.612.99
    BUST40.1641.7344.0946.46
    WAIST37.839.3741.7344.09
    SLEEVE14.1714.5715.7516.54
    LENGTH18.919.2920.0820.47
    WEIGHT0.140.150.160.17


  • There are currently no reviews for this product.

Product Recommendation

US$ 11.52

US$ 9.12

US$ 9.84

US$ 12.00

US$ 10.32

US$ 10.80

US$ 10.80

US$ 5.50

US$ 15.57

US$ 5.70

US$ 4.33

US$ 5.47

Women's Round Neck Lotus Leaf Sweet Short Sleeve Women's White Chiffon Shirt T-shirt NSDF1520
Women's Round Neck Lotus Leaf Sweet Short Sleeve Women's White Chiffon Shirt T-shirt NSDF1520
  • Color
    Women's Round Neck Lotus Leaf Sweet Short Sleeve Women's White Chiffon Shirt T-shirt NSDF1520
  • Size
    Size Chart

Product Description

Pattern Solid Color
Size S,M,L,XL
Edition Type Straight Type
Style Type Urban Leisure
Collar Round Neck
Popular Elements Fungus, Lotus Leaf, Fungus
Style Hedging
Fabric Name 20*60 Crepe
Sleeve Type Regular Sleeve
Main Fabric Composition Polyester Fiber (polyester)
Length Ordinary Style (50cm<length≤65cm)
Sleeve Length Short Sleeve
Style Casual
Craft Collage/stitching
X
Size Chart
Cm
Inch
SIZE/CM SHOULDER LENGTH WAIST SLEEVE BUST WEIGHT
S 11.81 18.9 37.8 14.17 40.16 0.14
XL 12.99 20.47 44.09 16.54 46.46 0.17
L 12.6 20.08 41.73 15.75 44.09 0.16
M 12.2 19.29 39.37 14.57 41.73 0.15
SIZE/CM SHOULDER LENGTH WAIST SLEEVE BUST WEIGHT
S 4.65 7.44 14.88 5.58 15.81 0.06
XL 5.11 8.06 17.36 6.51 18.29 0.07
L 4.96 7.91 16.43 6.2 17.36 0.06
M 4.8 7.59 15.5 5.74 16.43 0.06
How To Measure?
1
Bust

Measure under your arms around the fullest part of your bust. Make sure to keep the tape level!

2
Waist

Make sure the measuring taps fits comfortably as you measure around the narrowest part of your natural waist.

3
Hips

Stand with your feet together, and measure around the widest part of your hips.

Subscribe for offers